1. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 28 MAYIS PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Barış Dodanlı Cihan Ertürk 2-0
19:15 Ali Çoşar İbrahim Karpuz 2-0
20.15 Burhan Kılınç Murathan Küçük0-2
21:15 Şükür Harmanda Tahsin Dikmen2-0
saat 29 MAYIS SALI M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Rıza Baysal 0-2
19:15 Hakan Mavi Sedat Güngör 2-0
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Murathan Küçük 2-0
21:15 Cihan Cellat Nedim Saraçoğlu 1-2
saat 30 MAYIS ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Burhan Kılınç İbrahim Karpuz 1-2
19:15 Tahsin Dikmen Sedat Güngör 0-2
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Barış Dodanlı 1-2
21:15
saat 31 MAYIS PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Şükür Harmanda Rıza Baysal 0-2
19:15 Barış Dodanlı Ali Çoşar w.o
20.15
21:15

2. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 04 HAZİRAN PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Cihan Ertürk 2-0
19:15 Sedat Güngör Onur Özbaş 0-2
20.15 Hakan Mavi Murathan Küçük 2-0
21:15 Sedat Güngör Murathan Küçük 0-2
saat 05 HAZİRAN SALI M.S
18:15 Şükür Harmanda Nedim Saraçoğlu
19:15 Cihan Ertürk Onur Özbaş
20.15 Burhan Kılınç Barış Dodanlı
21:15 Cihan Cellat Ali Çoşar
saat 06 HAZİRAN ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Onur Özbaş Şükür Harmanda
19:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Cihan Ertürk
20.15 Murathan Küçük Barış Dodanlı
21:15 Hakan Mavi Cihan Cellat
saat 07 HAZİRAN PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Ali Çoşar
19:15 Şükür Harmanda Hakan Mavi
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Onur Özbaş
21:15 Cihan Cellat Burhan Kılınç

3. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 11 HAZİRAN PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Elvan Çavuşoğlu
19:15 Sedat Güngör İbrahim Karpuz
20.15 Onur Özbaş Murathan Küçük
21:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Tahsin Dikmen
saat 12 HAZİRAN SALI M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Burhan Kılınç
19:15 Hakan Mavi Barış Dodanlı
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Cihan Cellat
21:15 Şükür Harmanda Ali Çoşar
saat 13 HAZİRAN ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Şükür Harmanda Cihan Ertürk
19:15 Onur Özbaş İbrahim Karpuz
20.15 Tahsin Dikmen Murathan Küçük
21:15 Sedat Güngör Barış Dodanlı
saat 14 HAZİRAN PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 BAYRAM TATİLİ BAYRAM TATİLİ
19:15 BAYRAM TATİLİ BAYRAM TATİLİ
20.15 BAYRAM TATİLİ BAYRAM TATİLİ
21:15 BAYRAM TATİLİ BAYRAM TATİLİ

4. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 18 HAZİRAN PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Rıza Baysal Burhan Kılınç
19:15 Sedat Güngör Cihan Cellat
20.15 Murathan Küçük İbrahim Karpuz
21:15 Cihan Ertürk Tahsin Dikmen
saat 19 HAZİRAN SALI M.S
18:15 Onur Özbaş Barış Dodanlı
19:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Ali Çoşar
20.15 Hakan Mavi Erkan Dodanlı
21:15 Şükür Harmanda Elvan Çavuşoğlu
saat 20 HAZİRAN ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Cihan Ertürk Ali Çoşar
19:15 Murathan Küçük Erkan Dodanlı
20.15 Rıza Baysal Nedim Saraçoğlu
21:15 Şükür Harmanda İbrahim Karpuz
saat 21 HAZİRAN PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Burhan Kılınç
19:15 Rıza Baysal Elvan Çavuşoğlu
20.15 İbrahim Karpuz Tahsin Dikmen
21:15 Onur Özbaş Barış Dodanlı

5. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 25 HAZİRAN PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Sedat Güngör Cihan Cellat
19:15 Cihan Ertürk Burhan Kılınç
20.15 İbrahim Karpuz Barış Dodanlı
20.15 Murathan Küçük Cihan Cellat
21:15 Ali Çoşar Tahsin Dikmen
saat 26 HAZİRAN SALI M.S
18:15 Cihan Cellat Burhan Kılınç
19:15 Onur Özbaş Erkan Dodanlı
20.15 Rıza Baysal Hakan Mavi
21:15 Sedat Güngör Şükür Harmanda
21:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Elvan Çavuşoğlu
saat 27 HAZİRAN ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 İbrahim Karpuz Cihan Cellat
19:15 Cihan Ertürk Elvan Çavuşoğlu
20.15 Sedat Güngör Erkan Dodanlı
21:15 Tahsin Dikmen Barış Dodanlı
saat 28 HAZİRAN PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Rıza Baysal Sedat Güngör
19:15 Hakan Mavi Onur Özbaş
20.15 Ali Çoşar Burhan Kılınç
21:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Hakan Mavi

6. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 02 TEMMUZ PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 İbrahim Karpuz Erkan Dodanlı
19:15 Cihan Ertürk Hakan Mavi
20.15 Ali çoşar Elvan Çavuşoğlu
21:15 Burhan Kılınç Tahsin Dikmen
saat 03 TEMMUZ SALI M.S
19:15 Onur Özbaş Rıza Baysal
20:15 Barış Dodanlı Şükür Harmanda
21:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Burhan Kılınç
saat 04 TEMMUZ ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Cihan Ertürk Sedat Güngör
19:15 Şükür Harmanda Ali Çoşar
20.15 Murathan Küçük Rıza Baysal
21:15 Hakan Mavi İbrahim Karpuz
saat 05 TEMMUZ PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Barış Dodanlı Erkan Dodanlı
19:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Onur Özbaş
20.15 Burhan Kılınç Elvan Çavuşoğlu
21:15 Ali Çoşar Hakan Mavi

7. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 09 TEMMUZ PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Burhan Kılınç Hakan Mavi
19:15 İbrahim Karpuz Rıza Baysal
20.15 Murathan Küçük Nedim Saraçoğlu
21:15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Tahsin Dikmen
saat 10 TEMMUZ SALI M.S
20.15 Ali Çoşar Sedat Güngör
21:15 Nedim Saraçoğlu Hakan Mavi
saat 11 TEMMUZ ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 İbrahim Karpuz Nedim Saraçoğlu
19:15 Tahsin Dikmen Erkan Dodanlı
20.15 Cihan Ertürk Murathan Küçük
21.15 Ali Çoşar Onur Özbaş
saat 12 TEMMUZ PERŞEMBE M.S
19:15 Barış Dodanlı Rıza Baysal
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Hakan Mavi
21:15 Burhan Kılınç Sedat Güngör

8. HAFTA MAÇ PROGRAMI


saat 16 TEMMUZ PAZARTESİ M.S
18:15 Erkan Dodanlı Şükür Harmanda
19:15 Rıza Baysalt Ali Çoşar
20.15 İbrahim Karpuz Cihan Ertürk
21:15 Hakan Mavi Barış Dodanlı
saat 17 TEMMUZ SALI M.S
19:15 Onur Özbaş Şükür Harmanda
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu Sedat Güngör
21:15 Hakan Mavi Tahsin Dikmen
saat 18 TEMMUZ ÇARŞAMBA M.S
18:15 Şükür Harmanda Cihan Ertürk
19:15 Rıza Baysal Hakan Mavi
20.15 Elvan Çavuşoğlu İbrahim Karpuz
21:15 Tahsin Dikmen Onur Özbaş
saat 19 TEMMUZ PERŞEMBE M.S
18:15 Barış Dodanlı Nedim Saraçoğlu
19:15 Şükür Harmanda Burhan Kılınç
20.15 Rıza Baysal Tahsin Dikmen
21:15 Ali Çoşar Murathan Küçük